
Le Havre W
4-2-3-1HT: 0–0

Lens W
3-5-2🏟️ Stade Océane
⚡ Match Events(14)
Maïté Boucly
Yellow Card
F. Rossi
↑ J. Nassi
Substitution 1
I. Adjabi
↑ C. Effa Effa
Substitution 2
M. Babou
↑ N. Vagre
Substitution 1
T. David
↑ L. Archier
Substitution 2
S. Kassi
↑ E. Lefevre
Substitution 3
Emmy Lefevre
Yellow Card
M. Boucly
↑ L. Laboucarie
Substitution 4
A. Gbedjissi
🅰️ C. Bertrand
Normal Goal
C. Bertrand
↑ E. Smaali
Substitution 3
↑ M. Folquet
Substitution 5
Eva Kouache
Yellow Card
S. Guellati
↑ E. Jezequel
Substitution 4
A. Gbedjissi
↑ A. Merzougui
Substitution 5
👕 Lineups
Le Havre W4-2-3-1Subs
🧑💼 Maxime Di Liberto
Lens W3-5-2Subs
🧑💼 Sarah M'Barek
📊 Match Statistics
Le Havre W
Frequently Asked Questions
When is Le Havre W vs Lens W?+
Le Havre W face Lens W on 22 April 2026.
What time does Le Havre W vs Lens W start in IST?+
The match kicks off at 22:15 IST (Indian Standard Time).
Where can I watch Le Havre W vs Lens W?+
Follow live scores, lineups, match events and statistics for Le Havre W vs Lens W on Verrikalam as the action unfolds.
Where is Le Havre W vs Lens W being played?+
This match is being played at Stade Océane.