FT

San Giovanni
1–2
HT: 0–0

Tre Fiori
🏟️ Stadio Fonte Dell'Ovo
⚡ Match Events(12)
65'🔄
D. Errichiello
↑ B. Sami
Substitution 1
75'🔄
N. Sartini
↑ M. Zanni
Substitution 1
75'🔄
A. Pini
↑ A. Guerra
Substitution 2
75'🔄
F. Dolcini
↑ N. Sensoli
Substitution 3
77'⚽
N. Sensoli
Normal Goal
82'🔄
F. Boldrini
↑ M. Aprea
Substitution 2
82'🔄
A. Corinti
↑ R. Michelucci
Substitution 3
83'⚽ P
T. Bernardi
Penalty
90'🔄
A. Garcia
↑ L. Montebelli
Substitution 4
90'🔄
M. Manfroni
↑ F. Ciccione
Substitution 4
90'🔄
L. Braschi
↑ L. Censoni
Substitution 5
90'⚽
E. Senja
Normal Goal
👕 Lineups
San GiovanniJ. Starna
S. Sartini
E. Senja
G. Robba
A. Ghiggini
A. Corinti
M. Cocco
F. Boldrini
G. De Nicolò
N. Sartini
A. Garcia
Subs
M. Zanni
M. Aprea
R. Michelucci
L. Montebelli
A. Bernacchia
F. Vandi
M. Morini
N. Valle
S. Di Noto
🧑💼 M. Tognacci
Tre FioriM. Nardi
S. Rea
M. Manfroni
A. Tomassini
F. Pesaresi
F. Dolcini
L. Braschi
F. Benedettini
T. Bernardi
A. Pini
D. Errichiello
Subs
B. Sami
A. Guerra
N. Sensoli
F. Ciccione
L. Censoni
A. Castagnoli
F. Domeniconi
L. Terenzi
M. Prandelli
🧑💼 D. Girolomoni
Frequently Asked Questions
When is San Giovanni vs Tre Fiori?+
San Giovanni face Tre Fiori on 10 May 2025.
What time does San Giovanni vs Tre Fiori start in IST?+
The match kicks off at 21:00 IST (Indian Standard Time).
Where can I watch San Giovanni vs Tre Fiori?+
Follow live scores, lineups, match events and statistics for San Giovanni vs Tre Fiori on Verrikalam as the action unfolds.
Where is San Giovanni vs Tre Fiori being played?+
This match is being played at Stadio Fonte Dell'Ovo.