← Fixtures·Srpska Liga - Vojvodina · Vojvodina - 30
FT
RFK Novi Sad

RFK Novi Sad

11–0

HT: 7–0

FK Becej

FK Becej

🏟️ Stadion na Detelinari

⚡ Match Events(0)

No event data available

📋

Detailed data not available

Frequently Asked Questions

When is RFK Novi Sad vs FK Becej?+

RFK Novi Sad face FK Becej on 7 June 2025.

What time does RFK Novi Sad vs FK Becej start in IST?+

The match kicks off at 21:00 IST (Indian Standard Time).

Where can I watch RFK Novi Sad vs FK Becej?+

Follow live scores, lineups, match events and statistics for RFK Novi Sad vs FK Becej on Verrikalam as the action unfolds.

Where is RFK Novi Sad vs FK Becej being played?+

This match is being played at Stadion na Detelinari.