← Fixtures·Coppa · Quarter-finals
FT
FC Slutsk

FC Slutsk

0–0

HT: 0–0

FC Vitebsk

FC Vitebsk

🏟️ Slutskyĭ Hosudarstvennyĭ Kolledz͡h

⚡ Match Events(13)

13'🟨

G. Martyanov

Yellow Card

46'🟨

M. Bashilov

Yellow Card

55'🔄

F. Lebedev

↑ A. Kren

Substitution 1

62'🟨

A. Bakaev

Yellow Card

65'🔄

A. Bakaev

↑ I. Tishurov

Substitution 2

66'🔄

K. Leonovich

↑ D. Girs

Substitution 1

66'🔄

R. Teverov

↑ D. Radikovskiy

Substitution 2

69'🟨

Y. Makushinsky

Yellow Card

73'🟨

M. Zhumabekov

Yellow Card

75'🔄

E. Krasnov

↑ R. Lisovskiy

Substitution 3

79'🔄

M. Zhumabekov

↑ M. Dubatovka

Substitution 3

79'🔄

A. Rum

↑ V. Chernyavskiy

Substitution 4

83'🔄

C. Kouadio

↑ Z. Chervyakov

Substitution 4

👕 Lineups

FC SlutskFC Slutsk

Subs

A. Kren
I. Tishurov
M. Dubatovka
V. Chernyavskiy
A. Semenov
I. Branovets
I. Tymonyuk
M. Kovruk
M. Mitskevich
V. Kulchitskiy

🧑‍💼 A. Gurinovich

FC VitebskFC Vitebsk

Subs

D. Girs
D. Radikovskiy
R. Lisovskiy
Z. Chervyakov
A. Ksenofontov
E. Magloire
I. Novichkov
S. Egorov
S. Tikhonovskiy

🧑‍💼 S. Yasinskiy

Frequently Asked Questions

When is FC Slutsk vs FC Vitebsk?+

FC Slutsk face FC Vitebsk on 9 March 2025.

What time does FC Slutsk vs FC Vitebsk start in IST?+

The match kicks off at 16:30 IST (Indian Standard Time).

Where can I watch FC Slutsk vs FC Vitebsk?+

Follow live scores, lineups, match events and statistics for FC Slutsk vs FC Vitebsk on Verrikalam as the action unfolds.

Where is FC Slutsk vs FC Vitebsk being played?+

This match is being played at Slutskyĭ Hosudarstvennyĭ Kolledz͡h.