FT

Mongolia U17
0–7
HT: –

Japan U17
🏟️ Hamad bin Khalifa Stadium
⚡ Match Events(0)
No event data available
📋
Detailed data not available
Frequently Asked Questions
When is Mongolia U17 vs Japan U17?+
Mongolia U17 face Japan U17 on 25 October 2024.
What time does Mongolia U17 vs Japan U17 start in IST?+
The match kicks off at 22:15 IST (Indian Standard Time).
Where can I watch Mongolia U17 vs Japan U17?+
Follow live scores, lineups, match events and statistics for Mongolia U17 vs Japan U17 on Verrikalam as the action unfolds.
Where is Mongolia U17 vs Japan U17 being played?+
This match is being played at Hamad bin Khalifa Stadium.