← Fixtures·National League - National · National League - 5
FT
Eastern Suburbs

Eastern Suburbs

0–3

HT: 0–0

Auckland City

Auckland City

🏟️ Madills Farm

⚡ Match Events(11)

62'🔄

L. Mitchell

↑ K. Nicol

Substitution 1

62'🔄

A. Stewart

↑ N. Karunaratne

Substitution 2

66'🔄

R. Rutherford

↑ M. D'Hotman de Villiers

Substitution 3

69'🔄

S. Ukich

↑ J. Lee

Substitution 1

73'⚽

M. Bevan

Normal Goal

77'🔄

K. Ozaki

↑ A. Kilkolly

Substitution 2

79'⚽

M. Ilich

Normal Goal

83'🔄

D. Naidoo

↑ D. Laing-McConnell

Substitution 4

83'🔄

J. Mitchell

↑ R. Dalziell

Substitution 5

86'🔄

M. Bevan

↑ M. Lorenz

Substitution 3

90'⚽

A. Kilkolly

Normal Goal

👕 Lineups

Eastern SuburbsEastern Suburbs

Subs

K. Nicol
N. Karunaratne
M. D'Hotman de Villiers
D. Laing-McConnell
R. Dalziell

🧑‍💼 B. Shelley

Auckland CityAuckland City

Subs

J. Lee
A. Kilkolly
M. Lorenz
N. Garrow
Zhou Tong

🧑‍💼 Albert Riera

Frequently Asked Questions

When is Eastern Suburbs vs Auckland City?+

Eastern Suburbs face Auckland City on 27 October 2024.

What time does Eastern Suburbs vs Auckland City start in IST?+

The match kicks off at 06:30 IST (Indian Standard Time).

Where can I watch Eastern Suburbs vs Auckland City?+

Follow live scores, lineups, match events and statistics for Eastern Suburbs vs Auckland City on Verrikalam as the action unfolds.

Where is Eastern Suburbs vs Auckland City being played?+

This match is being played at Madills Farm.