← Fixtures·Veikkausliiga · Relegation Round - 1
FT
AC Oulu

AC Oulu

3–0

HT: 0–0

Lahti

Lahti

🏟️ Raatin stadion

⚡ Match Events(19)

27'🔄

J. Rennicks

↑ D. Barrow

Substitution 1

36'🟨

M. Konkkola

Yellow Card

45'🟨

A. Paananen

Yellow Card

45'🟨

Luquinhas

Yellow Card

46'🔄

J. Lehtiranta

↑ Y. Daoussi

Substitution 2

58'⚽

J. Körkkö

Normal Goal

61'🔄

M. Könkkölä

↑ S. Pasanen

Substitution 1

64'🟨

M. Jatta

Yellow Card

73'🔄

A. Paananen

↑ D. Metaxas

Substitution 3

73'🔄

J. Körkkö

↑ E. Merikanto

Substitution 4

74'🟨

B. Mulahalilovic

Yellow Card

75'🔄

B. Mulahalilovic

↑ L. Ivanovic

Substitution 2

78'🟨

F. Strauss

Yellow Card

81'🔄

O. Salmensuu

↑ S. Silander

Substitution 5

81'🔄

Luquinhas

↑ M. Vainionpää

Substitution 3

87'⚽

D. Barrow

🅰️ C. Ward

Normal Goal

90'🟨

M. Jatta

Yellow Card

90'🟥

M. Jatta

Red Card

90'⚽

S. Silander

🅰️ J. Dunwoody

Normal Goal

👕 Lineups

AC OuluAC Oulu

Subs

10D. Barrow
24Y. Daoussi
18D. Metaxas
99E. Merikanto
57S. Silander
27N. Kaikkonen
21R. Salo

🧑‍💼 M. Isokangas

LahtiLahti

Subs

6S. Pasanen
15L. Ivanovic
21M. Vainionpää
11O. Koskinen
17T. Jäntti
30A. Munukka
77T. Karkulowski

🧑‍💼 Ricardo Duarte

Frequently Asked Questions

When is AC Oulu vs Lahti?+

AC Oulu face Lahti on 14 September 2024.

What time does AC Oulu vs Lahti start in IST?+

The match kicks off at 19:30 IST (Indian Standard Time).

Where can I watch AC Oulu vs Lahti?+

Follow live scores, lineups, match events and statistics for AC Oulu vs Lahti on Verrikalam as the action unfolds.

Where is AC Oulu vs Lahti being played?+

This match is being played at Raatin stadion.