
UCAM Murcia II
HT: 1–0

Balsicas Atlético
🏟️ Estadio El Mayayo
⚡ Match Events(12)
Xente Vila
Normal Goal
Iker Vergara
↑ Bilal Errahaly
Substitution 1
Pipa
Normal Goal
Francisco Garcia
↑ Manuel Rodriguez
Substitution 2
Alejandro Pérez
↑ Román Fita
Substitution 1
Rubén Luna
↑ Darío
Substitution 2
Matías Sánchez
↑ Miguel Vives
Substitution 3
Aitor Espinosa
↑ Mohamed Mrah
Substitution 3
Pipa
↑ David Martínez
Substitution 4
Sergio Cortado
↑ Miguel Sánchez
Substitution 5
Marco Campillo
↑ Miguel Gálvez
Substitution 4
José Serrallé
↑ Alejandro Domingo
Substitution 5
👕 Lineups
UCAM Murcia IISubs
🧑💼 Pedro Contreras
Balsicas AtléticoSubs
🧑💼 Juan Molina
Frequently Asked Questions
When is UCAM Murcia II vs Balsicas Atlético?+
UCAM Murcia II face Balsicas Atlético on 11 May 2025.
What time does UCAM Murcia II vs Balsicas Atlético start in IST?+
The match kicks off at 21:30 IST (Indian Standard Time).
Where can I watch UCAM Murcia II vs Balsicas Atlético?+
Follow live scores, lineups, match events and statistics for UCAM Murcia II vs Balsicas Atlético on Verrikalam as the action unfolds.
Where is UCAM Murcia II vs Balsicas Atlético being played?+
This match is being played at Estadio El Mayayo.