← Fixtures·Campionato Primavera - 1 · Regular Season - 37
FT
Bologna U20

Bologna U20

4–3

HT: 0–2

Monza U20

Monza U20

🏟️ Centro Sportivo Crespellano

⚡ Match Events(20)

7'⚽

E. Zanaboni

Normal Goal

23'🟨

A. Berretta

Yellow Card

27'⚽ P

S. Domanico

Penalty

46'🔄

W. Amey

↑ J. Ivanisevic

Substitution 1

49'⚽

T. Ravaglioli

Normal Goal

52'⚽

F. Castaldo

Normal Goal

55'🟨

N. Postiglione

Yellow Card

59'⚽

F. Castaldo

Normal Goal

60'🔄

M. Giubrone

↑ A. De Bonis

Substitution 1

60'🔄

C. Pedrazzini

↑ S. Capolupo

Substitution 2

70'🔄

E. Scaramelli

↑ J. Longhi

Substitution 3

77'🔄

O. Nordvall

↑ L. Menegazzo

Substitution 2

77'🔄

F. Tonin

↑ G. Mazzetti

Substitution 3

79'⚽ P

T. Ravaglioli

Penalty

82'🔄

D. Papazov

↑ L. Nesi

Substitution 4

84'🔄

A. Toroc

↑ J. Łabędzki

Substitution 5

84'🔄

M. Viti

↑ A. Bagnaschi

Substitution 4

84'🔄

T. Lupinetti

↑ Arthur Miani

Substitution 5

84'⚽

T. Lupinetti

Normal Goal

90'🟨

S. Nene

Yellow Card

👕 Lineups

Bologna U20Bologna U20

Subs

J. Ivanisevic
L. Menegazzo
G. Mazzetti
L. Nesi
J. Łabędzki

🧑‍💼 L. Colucci

Monza U20Monza U20

Subs

A. De Bonis
S. Capolupo
J. Longhi
A. Bagnaschi
Arthur Miani

🧑‍💼 O. Brevi

Frequently Asked Questions

When is Bologna U20 vs Monza U20?+

Bologna U20 face Monza U20 on 9 May 2025.

What time does Bologna U20 vs Monza U20 start in IST?+

The match kicks off at 20:30 IST (Indian Standard Time).

Where can I watch Bologna U20 vs Monza U20?+

Follow live scores, lineups, match events and statistics for Bologna U20 vs Monza U20 on Verrikalam as the action unfolds.

Where is Bologna U20 vs Monza U20 being played?+

This match is being played at Centro Sportivo Crespellano.