FT

Sakhalin
1–0
HT: 0–0

FK Spartak Tambov
🏟️ Stadion Spartak
⚡ Match Events(9)
55'⚽ P
K. Mogel
Penalty
62'🔄
A. Shulgin
↑ I. Vostrikov
Substitution 1
62'🔄
I. Bzikadze
↑ A. Koshman
Substitution 2
75'🔄
E. Matrakhov
↑ V. Alshanskiy
Substitution 1
78'🔄
D. Skrypnikov
↑ M. Belov
Substitution 3
78'🔄
V. Puzikov
↑ D. Koltyukov
Substitution 4
79'🔄
N. Drozdov
↑ A. Ivanov
Substitution 2
88'🔄
I. Tursunov
↑ D. Inyakin
Substitution 5
90'🔄
V. Myagkov
↑ T. Komkov
Substitution 3
👕 Lineups
SakhalinR. Yunusov
A. Marchenko
V. Chizhikov
G. Bizin
M. Eruslanov
E. Matrakhov
N. Drozdov
A. Sorokin
M. Batrakov
V. Myagkov
K. Mogel
Subs
V. Alshanskiy
A. Ivanov
T. Komkov
🧑💼 Y. Drozdov
FK Spartak TambovA. Bazhenov
A. Golovnya
K. Kiryanin
D. Kumsarov
I. Bzikadze
V. Puzikov
E. Evgenyev
A. Shulgin
D. Skrypnikov
I. Tursunov
D. Solovyev
Subs
I. Vostrikov
A. Koshman
M. Belov
D. Koltyukov
D. Inyakin
🧑💼 M. Pilipko
Frequently Asked Questions
When is Sakhalin vs FK Spartak Tambov?+
Sakhalin face FK Spartak Tambov on 20 October 2024.
What time does Sakhalin vs FK Spartak Tambov start in IST?+
The match kicks off at 09:30 IST (Indian Standard Time).
Where can I watch Sakhalin vs FK Spartak Tambov?+
Follow live scores, lineups, match events and statistics for Sakhalin vs FK Spartak Tambov on Verrikalam as the action unfolds.
Where is Sakhalin vs FK Spartak Tambov being played?+
This match is being played at Stadion Spartak.